Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 25, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Homestead @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Homestead @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Final TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Final TBD vs. WIAA @ West De Pere High School 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State Cedarburg vs. WIAA @ Nielsen Stadium 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State TBD vs. WIAA @ UW - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional TBD vs. WIAA @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton North, Appleton West (Football Only), Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Cedarburg, Fond du Lac, Germantown, Greendale, Greenfield, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Marquette, Nicolet, Shorewood, Wauwatosa East, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
10:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Germantown vs. TBD @ TBD 
10:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Germantown vs. TBD @ TBD 
10:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Homestead @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
10:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Homestead @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
10:00am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Game Whitefish Bay, West Bend East, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Whitnall, West Bend West, Oshkosh North, Edgewood, Kenosha Tremper, Middleton, Madison West, Madison Memorial, Appleton North, Fond du Lac, Eau Claire Memorial, Pulaski, Oshkosh West vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Dive Invite
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Whitefish Bay vs. WIAA @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Whitefish Bay vs. WIAA @ Tendick Park (Saukville) 
2:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Final TBD vs. WIAA @ East Troy High School 
2:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Final Delavan-Darien vs. Grafton @ East Troy High School 
3:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Final Menomonee Falls, Sussex Hamilton vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School - Soccer Stadium at GHS 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional TBD vs. WIAA @ WIAA 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final Grafton vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final Wauwatosa West vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School - Gym 1 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Homestead vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final Germantown vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 

     


      View:   
October  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here