Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2015
Time Event Location Details
3:15pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Homestead vs. Grafton @ Fire Ridge Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Freshmen Meet Germantown vs. Nicolet @ Brown Deer Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Whitefish Bay vs. Nicolet @ Brown Deer Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Germantown vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Dretzka Park 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Freshmen Meet Whitefish Bay vs. Cedarburg @ Fire Ridge Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Cedarburg vs. Port Washington @ Hawthorne Hills Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Freshmen Meet Grafton vs. Homestead @ Meekwon Golf Course 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Slinger vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Scrimmage Slinger vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Invitational Marquette vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School - Tennis Courts GHS 
Two day event April 20 and 21
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match University School of Milwaukee vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - Henry Clay Courts 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Invitational Germantown, Homestead, Cedarburg, Brookfield Central, Milwaukee King, Brookfield East, Sussex Hamilton, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Invitational Cedarburg, Milwaukee Marshall, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Sussex Hamilton, Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Invitational Cedarburg, Milwaukee Marshall, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Sussex Hamilton, Arrowhead, Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Invitational Cedarburg, Milwaukee Marshall, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Sussex Hamilton, Arrowhead, Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Game West Bend West, Milwaukee Marshall, Grafton, Nicolet vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
Field Events start at 3:30.
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Game Nicolet, Grafton vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
Coaches Meeting 3:00, Field Ev...
4:00pm Track:Boys JV Game Nicolet, Grafton, West Bend West vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
Field Events start at 3:30.
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Game West Bend West, Milwaukee Marshall, Grafton, Nicolet vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
Field Events Start at 3:30
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Game West Bend West, Grafton, Nicolet vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
Field Events Start at 3:30
4:00pm Track:Boys JV Invitational Grafton vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Invitational Grafton vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys JV Meet Port Washington vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls JV Meet Port Washington vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Quad Port Washington, Greenfield, Cudahy vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Quad Port Washington, Greenfield, Cudahy vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Avenue Park 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran College 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Port Washington vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls JV Game Port Washington vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Whitefish Bay vs. Grafton @ John Long MS 
4:30pm Softball:Girls JV Game Whitefish Bay vs. Grafton @ John Long MS 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Germantown vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls JV Game Germantown vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Homestead vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
4:30pm  Softball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Homestead vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls JV 2 Game Germantown vs. Slinger @ Slinger Community Park 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Whitefish Bay vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match Germantown vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match Homestead vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Match  (Cancelled) Whitefish Bay vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Pat Falk Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match Nicolet vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Whitefish Bay vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Whitefish Bay vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Pat Falk Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Germantown vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Homestead vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Nicolet vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
7:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Whitefish Bay vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 

     


      View:   
April  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here