Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 29, 2015
Time Event Location Details
5:45pm  Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Homestead vs. Arrowhead Red1 @ Mullet Center 
5:45pm  Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Cedarburg vs. Arrowhead Red1 @ Mullet Ice Center 
6:00pm  Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Meet West Allis Combined vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Memorial Gym 
6:00pm  Gymnastics:Girls JV Meet West Allis Combined vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Memorial Gym 
6:00pm  Ski: Varsity Meet Whitefish Bay, Brookfield Academy, Homestead, Lake Country Lutheran, Marquette University, University Lake vs. Oconomowoc @ Heiliger Huegel 
6:00pm  Ski: JV Meet Whitefish Bay, Brookfield Academy, Homestead, Lake Country Lutheran, Marquette University, University Lake vs. Oconomowoc @ Heiliger Huegel 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Nicolet vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys JV Meet Nicolet vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Marquette vs. Germantown/Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Grafton vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys JV Meet Grafton vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Kiel vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys JV Meet Kiel vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Homestead vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse Pool 
6:00pm  Swimming:Boys JV Meet Homestead vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse Pool 
6:30pm  Wrestling: Varsity Meet Port Washington vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
6:30pm  Wrestling: JV Meet Port Washington vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
6:30pm  Wrestling: Varsity Meet Grafton vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
6:30pm  Wrestling: JV Meet Grafton vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
6:30pm  Wrestling: Varsity Meet Homestead vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse 
6:30pm  Wrestling: JV Meet Homestead vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse 
8:00pm  Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Ice Hawks vs. Madison La Follette @ Hartmeyer Ice Arena 

     


      View:   
January  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here