North Shore Conference
logo
Golf: Boys Varsity Spring 2019 Schedule    (as of 02-15-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Monday, Mar 4, 2019
Pre-Season Coaches Meeting  6:00PM  Hartford Union  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Atlas BBQ         
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
Practice Begins  TBD  Port Washington             
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Sheboygan Falls  Brillion,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Chilton,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Grafton,
Kewaskum,
Kiel,
New Holstein,
Oostburg,
Port Washington,
Random Lake,
Two Rivers,
Valders,
Waupun,
West Bend East,
West Bend West 
The Bull Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Sheboygan Falls  Port Washington  The Bull Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Sheboygan Falls  Brillion,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Cedarburg,
Chilton-Hilbert,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Grafton,
Kewaskum,
New Holstein,
Oostburg,
Port Washington,
Random Lake,
Roncalli,
Valders,
Waupun,
West Bend East,
West Bend West 
The Bull Golf Course         
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Germantown,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha South 
The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300         
Boys Golf Invite The Den at Fox Creek Thurs 4-11 1pm shotgun start Fri 4-12 8:30am shotegum start *Cost is $280 (140. per day) **Checks made out to: City of Bloomington-The Den At Fox Creek
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
Invitational  8:30AM  Brookfield Central  Germantown,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha South 
The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300         
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Port Washington  Washington County Golf Course         
Invite  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Slinger  Washington County Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Catholic Memorial  Heritage Christian,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Martin Luther,
Brookfield Academy,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Kettle Moraine,
The Prairie,
Pewaukee,
Waukesha West,
Mukwonago,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Whitefish Bay,
Marquette,
Pius XI,
Arrowhead 
Broadlands Golf Club         
Coaches meeting at 8:30 am Shotgun start at 9 am price includes: 18 holes, 5 golfers, range balls, lunch for team and coach.
Invite  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Cedarburg,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Living Word Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Menomonee Falls,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Onalaska,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
University School of Milwaukee,
Watertown,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Washington County Golf Course         
Invite  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Kewaskum,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Living Word Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Menomonee Falls,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Onalaska,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
University School of Milwaukee,
Watertown,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Washington County Golf Course         
Invite  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Kewaskum,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Living Word Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Menomonee Falls,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Onalaska,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
Watertown,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford)         
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Slinger  Blackwolf Run Golf Course         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum High School,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
White Bear Lake Area,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point,
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Badger,
Bay Port,
East Ridge,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Edgewood,
Fond du Lac,
Franklin,
Germantown,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kaukauna,
Kettle Moraine,
Kewaskum,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oshkosh West,
Park,
Plymouth School District,
Pulaski,
River Falls,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Slinger,
St. Louis Park,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
White Bear Lake Area 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Slinger  Blackwolf Run Golf Course         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum High School,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
White Bear Lake Area,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point,
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Badger,
Bay Port,
Brookfield Central,
East Ridge,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Edgewood,
Fond du Lac,
Franklin,
Germantown,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kaukauna,
Kettle Moraine,
Kewaskum,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Onalaska,
Oshkosh West,
Park,
Plymouth School District,
Pulaski,
River Falls,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Slinger,
St. Louis Park,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
White Bear Lake Area 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
Meet  4:00PM  Homestead  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Ozaukee Country Club         
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Meet  1:00PM  Whitefish Bay  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West 
Brown Deer Golf Course         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Invitational  8:00AM  Port Washington  Brookfield Central,
Brown Deer,
Cedarburg,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Ozaukee,
Random Lake,
Shorewood,
Slinger,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Hawthorne Hills Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Onalaska  Central High School,
Hartford Union,
Eau Claire North,
Hudson,
River Falls,
Holmen,
Sparta,
Tomah,
Madison Memorial,
Oregon,
Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Marquette University,
Edgewood,
Eleva-Strum High School 
La Crosse Country Club         
Invitational  9:00AM  Onalaska  Brookfield Central,
Central,
Eau Claire North,
Edgewood,
Eleva-Strum High School,
Hartford Union,
Holmen,
Homestead,
Hudson,
Madison Memorial,
Marquette University,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Oregon,
River Falls,
Sparta,
Tomah 
La Crosse Country Club         
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
Invitational  8:30AM  Waukesha North  Arrowhead,
Badger,
Brookfield Academy,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Green Bay Preble,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Pius XI,
Sheboygan North,
Saint Thomas More,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
Wauwatosa East,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitefish Bay 
New Berlin Hills Golf Course         
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Invitational  8:30AM  Waukesha North  Arrowhead,
Badger,
Brookfield Academy,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Green Bay Preble,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Pius XI,
Sheboygan North,
Saint Thomas More,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
Wauwatosa East,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitefish Bay 
New Berlin Hills Golf Course         
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Invitational  11:00AM  Kewaskum  Sheboygan North,
,
Beaver Dam,
Berlin,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Fond du Lac,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Horicon,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Living Word Lutheran,
New Holstein,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Random Lake,
Ripon,
Sheboygan Christian,
Sheboygan Falls,
Waupun,
West Bend East,
Whitefish Bay,
Winneconne 
Hon E-Kor Golf Course         
Meet  4:00PM  West Bend West  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
Whitefish Bay 
West Bend Country Club         
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
Game  1:00PM  Waukesha South  Arrowhead,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Cedarburg,
Edgewood,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Milton,
Mukwonago,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
St. Mary's Springs,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha West 
         
Game  1:00PM  Waukesha South  Oconomowoc,
Milton,
Kettle Moraine,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Sheboygan North,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Marquette,
St. Mary's Springs,
Hamilton,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead,
Brookfield East 
         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Meet  4:00PM  Slinger  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Washington County Golf Course         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington  Fox Hills Resort         
Invitational  1:00PM  Cedarburg  Slinger  Hidden Glen Golf Club         
Invitational  1:00PM  Cedarburg  Arrowhead,
Brookfield East,
Germantown,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette University,
Nicolet,
Oconomowoc,
Slinger,
Wauwatosa East,
Whitefish Bay 
Hidden Glen Golf Club         
 (Time Changed)
Friday, May 3, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  West Bend East  Quit Qui Oc Golf Course, Elkhart Lake         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Slinger  Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  10:00AM  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  Hartford Union,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Chilton,
Kiel,
Mayville,
Mukwonago,
New Holstein,
North Fond du Lac,
Oostburg,
Plymouth School District,
Random Lake,
Roncalli,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Two Rivers,
Waupun,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Oakfield MS/HS,
Kewaskum 
Quit Qui Oc Golf Course         
Invitational  10:00AM  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  Hartford Union,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Chilton,
Kiel,
Mayville,
Mukwonago,
New Holstein,
North Fond du Lac,
Oostburg,
Plymouth School District,
Random Lake,
Roncalli,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Two Rivers,
Waupun,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Oakfield MS/HS,
Kewaskum 
Quit Qui Oc Golf Course         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Janesville Parker  Port Washington  Riverside Golf Course         
Invitational  8:00AM  Parker  Franklin,
Kenosha Tremper,
Watertown,
Racine Lutheran,
Badger,
Waterford,
Kettle Moraine,
The Prairie,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Beloit Memorial,
Oregon,
Clinton,
Edgerton,
Fort Atkinson,
Grafton,
Janesville Craig,
Mukwonago,
Parkview,
Port Washington,
Waukesha North,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Westosha Central 
Riverside Golf Course         
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL
Invitational  8:00AM  Parker  Arrowhead,
Badger,
Beloit Memorial,
Cedarburg,
Clinton,
Edgerton,
Fort Atkinson,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Janesville Craig,
Kenosha Tremper,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette University,
Mukwonago,
Oregon,
Parkview,
Port Washington,
Racine Lutheran,
The Prairie,
Waterford,
Watertown,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha West,
Westosha Central 
Riverside Golf Course         
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL
Invitational  9:00AM  Fond du Lac  Beaver Dam,
Oak Creek,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Appleton West,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Mosinee,
Mukwonago,
Sheboygan South,
Arrowhead,
Westosha Central 
Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Fond du Lac  Appleton West,
Arrowhead,
Beaver Dam,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Mosinee,
Mukwonago,
Oak Creek,
Sheboygan South,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Westosha Central 
Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Invite  9:00AM  Hartford Union    Erin Hills Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Arrowhead  Beaver Dam,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Kenosha Tremper,
Oconomowoc,
Muskego,
Badger,
Tomah,
Kettle Moraine,
University Lake,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Lodi,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Arrowhead VR,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Saint Thomas More,
Marquette,
St. Mary's Springs,
Xavier,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Edgewood 
Erin Hills Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Arrowhead  Beaver Dam,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Kenosha Tremper,
Oconomowoc,
Muskego,
Badger,
Tomah,
Kettle Moraine,
University Lake,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Lodi,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Arrowhead VR,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Saint Thomas More,
Marquette,
St. Mary's Springs,
Xavier,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Edgewood 
Erin Hills Golf Course         
Monday, May 6, 2019
Meet  4:00PM  Port Washington  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
The Bog Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Invitational  12:00PM  Homestead  Badger,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Cedarburg,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Sheboygan North,
St. Mary's Springs,
West Bend East,
Whitefish Bay 
North Shore Country Club         
Friday, May 10, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  West Bend West  Port Washington  West Bend Lakes Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  West Bend West  Germantown,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Pius XI,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
Westfield - WI,
Whitefish Bay,
Whitnall 
West Bend Lakes Golf Course         
Monday, May 13, 2019
Rain Date  4:00PM  TBD  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
TBD         
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Invitational  10:00AM  North Fond du Lac  Hartford Union,
Horicon,
Cambridge,
Abundant Life Christian,
Berlin,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Central Wisconsin Christian,
Chilton,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Lomira,
Mayville,
Omro,
Oostburg,
Lourdes Academy,
Randolph,
Random Lake,
Ripon,
Stockbridge,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Columbus,
Oakfield MS/HS 
Whispering Springs Golf Course         
2019 North Fondy Invite 2 Person 18 hole Scramble $35 per player entry fee paid to Whispering Springs Registration to begin at 8:30 and a shotgun event start at 10:00.
Invitational  1:30PM  Kettle Moraine  Franklin,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Kenosha Tremper,
Oconomowoc,
Muskego,
University Lake,
Waukesha West,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Whitefish Bay,
Marquette,
Hamilton,
Brookfield East 
Brandybrook CC         
Lunch 12:45 Range opens 1:15 Coaches meeting 1:30 Shotgun start 2:00
Rain Date  4:00PM  TBD  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Hartford Union,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
TBD         
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Conference Meet  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Whistling Straits Irish Course         
Thursday, May 16, 2019
Rain Date  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Whistling Straits Irish Course         
Friday, May 17, 2019
Quad  2:30PM  Hartford Union  Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls 
Erin Hills Golf Course         
Monday, May 20, 2019
Scramble  3:30PM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Oconomowoc,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
University School of Milwaukee,
Watertown,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Hartford Union High School         
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Regional  TBD  WIAA  TBD           
Regional  9:00AM  Kewaskum  Brown Deer,
Grafton,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Lomira,
Luther Prep,
Mayville,
St. John Northwestern,
University School of Milwaukee 
Kettle Hills         
Regional  9:00AM  Homestead  Cedarburg,
Germantown,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Sheboygan South,
Whitefish Bay 
Ozaukee Country Club         
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Sectional  TBD  WIAA  TBD           
Sectionals  TBD  Sheboygan North  TBA  Whistling Straits Golf Course         
Sectionals  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Beaver Dam,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Hamilton,
Manitowoc Public School District,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
West De Pere 
Washington County Golf Course         
Sectional  9:00AM  Racine Saint Catherine's  Lake Country Lutheran,
Martin Luther,
Dominican,
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy,
Shoreland Lutheran,
University School of Milwaukee,
Catholic Memorial,
Brown Deer,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
East Troy,
Grafton,
Kiel,
Laconia,
Lomira,
Mayville,
New Berlin West,
New Holstein,
North Fond du Lac,
Sheboygan Falls,
Shorewood,
Watertown Luther Prep,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Saint Thomas More,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Brookfield Academy,
Waupun,
Kewaskum,
Oostburg 
Meadowbrook Country Club         
$35/per individual; $175 per team; more info to be sent prior to the event.
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Sectional  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Slinger  Washington County Golf Course         
Thursday, May 30, 2019
End of Season Coaches Meeting  6:00PM  Hartford Union  Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay 
Atlas BBQ         
Monday, Jun 3, 2019
State Meet  TBD  WIAA  TBD  University Ridge Golf Course - Madison         
State  TBD  WIAA  TBA  University Ridge Golf Course         
Tuesday, Jun 4, 2019
State  TBD  WIAA  TBA  University Ridge Golf Course