Skip to content
Homestead
Navbar
Calendar
Activity Registration
Homestead Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
4:30pm
Swim: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Homestead High School
3
12:00pm
Swim: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
Swim
4
5
TBD
Hock: G/V
6
7
8
9
7:00pm
FB: V
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
10
TBD
Swim: G/V
@UW Madison - Natatorium
Dive @ 10am / Swim @ 3:00pm
8:00am
Bask: G/JV
@Einstein Middle School
8:00am
Bask: G/V
@Einstein Middle School
11
12
13
14
15
7:30pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center or UW Milwaukee Panther Arena
16
TBD
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
1:00pm
FB: V
@University of Wisconsin - Madison (Camp Randall Stadium)
7:15pm
Hock: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
17
8:45pm
Hock: G/V
@
18
19
20
4:30pm
Bask: B/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
5:00pm
Bask: B/Frosh B
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Homestead High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
21
22
23
TBD
Bask: B/JV 2
@South Division High School
TBD
Bask: B/JV
@South Division High School
TBD
Bask: B/V
@Klotsche Center
11:30am
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
ADCUP Winner game 1 vs Winner game 2
12:00pm
Hock: B/V
@UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
ADCUP loser game 1 vs loser game 2
1:30pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
ADCUP Winner game 3 vs winner game 4
2:00pm
Hock: B/V
@UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
ADCUP loser game 3 vs loser game 4
24
10:00am
Bask: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
11:00am
Bask: B/Frosh B
@Homestead High School
11:00am
Hock: B/V
@UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
ADCUP loser game 5 vs loser game 6
11:30am
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
ADCUP loser game 7 vs loser game 8
1:00pm
Hock: B/V
@UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
ADCUP winner game 5 vs winner game 6
1:30pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
ADCUP winner game 7 vs winner game 8
25
26
27
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Port Washington High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Homestead High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Port Washington High School
28
6:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
29
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
7:00pm
WR: V
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
30
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@West Bend West High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
8:00pm
Hock: G/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Gymnastics
Softball
Baseball
Wrestling
Golf
Soccer
Volleyball
Football
Ski
Track
Cross Country
Lacrosse
Tennis
Cheer
Hockey
Swimming
Basketball
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?