Skip to content
Homestead
Navbar
Calendar
Activity Registration
Homestead Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
WR: V
@Grafton High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/V
@West Bend East High School
Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Nicolet High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
9:00pm
Hock: G/JV
@Pleasant Prairie Ice Plex
2
9:00am
Swim: B/JV
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
9:00am
Swim: B/V
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
10:30am
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
11:00am
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
12:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
12:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
12:30pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
1:30pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
2:00pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
2:00pm
Hock: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
2:00pm
Swim: B/V
@West Bend East High School
3:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
3:30pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:30pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
7:30pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
8:00pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
3
4
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
@Homestead High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
6
6:00pm
Ski: V
@Sunburst
6:30pm
Gym: G/JV
@West Bend West High School
6:30pm
Gym: G/V
@West Bend West High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ozaukee Ice Center
7
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Nicolet High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Nicolet High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Nicolet High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
8
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Neenah High School
Tri County Ice Arena
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Neenah High School
Tri County Ice Arena
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
9
10:00am
Bask: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
10:00am
Bask: B/Frosh B
@Homestead High School
10:00am
Gym: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
11:30am
Bask: B/Varsity Reserve
@Homestead High School
11:30am
Bask: B/JV 2
@
12:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Homestead High School
2:30pm
Hock: G/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
4:30pm
Hock: G/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
9:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
10
11
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Cedarburg High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cedarburg High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Cedarburg High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cedarburg High School
12
TBD
WR: V
@Oshkosh West High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarburg High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarburg High School
13
5:15pm
Bask: B/Frosh B
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarburg High School
6:30pm
Gym: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Port Washington High School
6:30pm
Gym: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Port Washington High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarburg High School
14
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
15
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Homestead High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
16
TBD
Ski: V
@Mt LaCrosse
10:00am
Bask: B/Frosh B
(Cancelled)
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 706 Gym #3
JV 2 Reserve game
10:00am
Gym: G/JV
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
10:00am
Gym: G/V
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
10:00am
WR: V
@Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
Field House
11:00am
Bask: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 706 Gym #3
Varsity Reserve
3:00pm
Swim: B/V
@UW Madison - Natatorium
17
18
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
19
20
21
TBD
WR: V
@UW Madison-Kohl Center
4:30pm
Ski: V
@Heiliger Huegel
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@SHS Football Field
Slinger High School - Small Gym
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@SHS Football Field
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@SHS Football Field
Senior Night
22
7:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Watertown High School
23
11:00am
Gym: G/V
@Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
Field House
7:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Bay Port High School
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Gymnastics
Softball
Baseball
Wrestling
Golf
Soccer
Volleyball
Football
Ski
Track
Cross Country
Lacrosse
Tennis
Cheer
Hockey
Swimming
Basketball
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?