Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. West Bend East |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. West Bend East |
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Grady Park | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Port Washington |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
5:30pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
3:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
7:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Bend Lakes Golf Course
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sun Prairie High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Grafton | |
4:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-07-19) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. HHS vs Bookfield East will play @ 7:30pm | |
HHS vs Bookfield East will play @ 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
@ Doyne Park
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Port Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield East High School HHS vs Neenah will play @ 9:00am | |
HHS vs Neenah will play @ 9:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
10:00am | vs. Slinger | |
10:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Slinger |
10:00am | vs. Slinger |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
@ Silver Spring CC
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Grafton |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
3:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Port Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
West Bend West High School Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | |
Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | ||
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. West Bend East |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend East | |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend East | |
4:30pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
7:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School |