Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
@ Silver Spring CC
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Grafton |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
3:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Port Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School | |
Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | ||
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. West Bend East |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend East | |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend East | |
4:30pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
7:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
5:00pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
5:00pm | vs. Sussex Hamilton | |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-23-19) | vs. Sussex Hamilton
@ Hamilton |
5:00pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
5:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. West Bend East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-19) | vs. West Bend East |
4:30pm | vs. Slinger | |
5:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Slinger | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-17-19) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
7:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-17-19) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Date changed from 04-27-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am |
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Germantown | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig |
1:00pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
Running events begin at 4:00.