Skip to content
Homestead
Navbar
Calendar
Activity Registration
Homestead Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Tenn: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
3:00pm
Tenn: G/V
@Grafton High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV 2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
6:00pm
FB: JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
Football Field/Behind School
6:00pm
FB: JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
6:45pm
VB: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
2
4:00pm
CC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
7:00pm
FB: V
@Homestead High School
3
8:30am
VB: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
9:00am
CC: G/V
@Rotary Park - Men Falls
4
5
9:00am
Tenn: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
4:30pm
Socc: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
6
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
@West Bend West High School
Field #4 - JV Soccer Field
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Vincent Stadium
5:00pm
VB: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
6:00pm
Swim: G/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Swim: G/V
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Fieldhouse Main Court
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
@West Bend West High School
Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
7
9:00am
Tenn: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Homestead High School
8
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV 2
@Slinger High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
@Slinger High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV 2
@Slinger High School
Slinger High School - Small Gym
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Slinger High School
6:00pm
FB: JV 2
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
FB: JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Slinger High School
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
@Slinger High School
9
2:00pm
CC: B/V
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
2:40pm
CC: G/V
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
4:30pm
CC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
5:00pm
Socc: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Whitman Middle School
Two games, first at 5pm and second at 7pm. Details to follow.
5:00pm
Swim: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Nicolet High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:15pm
CC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Homestead High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Cedarburg High School
10
9:00am
VB: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
VB: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Cedarburg High School
10:00am
Swim: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
1:00pm
Socc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitman Middle School
1:00pm
Socc: B/V
(Changed)
@Whitman Middle School
1:00pm
Socc: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Whitman Middle School
Two games, first at 1:00pm and second at 3:00pm. Details to follow.
11
12
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Homestead High School
13
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Cedarburg High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:00pm
Swim: G/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Swim: G/V
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
@Homestead High School
14
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
15
4:30pm
Socc: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
4:30pm
Socc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
Socc: B/V
(Changed)
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
FB: JV 2
@Nicolet High School
6:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
FB: JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Homestead High School
16
4:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
4:00pm
VB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
4:45pm
Swim: G/V
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Homestead High School
17
8:30am
VB: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
Coaches Meeting @ 8:00am / Play begins @ 8:30am
9:00am
VB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Port Washington High School
Center Court
9:00am
VB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
10:00am
CC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
10:45am
CC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
11:30am
CC: B/V
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
12:15pm
CC: G/V
(Changed)
@Tendick Park Saukville
18
19
4:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Cedarburg High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:00pm
VB: G/JV 2
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
20
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
3:30pm
CC: B/V
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
4:15pm
CC: G/V
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:00pm
Swim: G/JV
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
6:00pm
Swim: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Homestead High School
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
21
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
5:00pm
VB: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Homestead High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Homestead High School
22
3:15pm
CC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Germantown High School
3:45pm
CC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Germantown High School
4:30pm
FB: JV 2
@West Bend East High School
6:00pm
FB: JV
@Homestead High School
23
5:00pm
Swim: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
5:00pm
Swim: G/V
@Nicolet High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Homestead High School
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
24
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger
11:45am
CC: B/V
@Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger
11:45am
CC: B/V
@Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger
7:00pm
Socc: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
25
26
27
TBD
VB: B/V
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School - Aux Gym
5:30pm
Swim: G/JV
@Grafton High School
Pool
28
3:00pm
Cheer - Fall
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School - FH Court 1
6:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
29
6:00pm
FB: JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Homestead High School
30
7:00pm
FB: V
@Slinger High School
31
TBD
CC: G/V
@Ridges Golf Course, WIsconsin Rapids
TBD
CC: B/V
@Ridges Golf Course, WIsconsin Rapids
TBD
VB: B/V
11:00am
Swim: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Gymnastics
Softball
Baseball
Wrestling
Golf
Soccer
Volleyball
Football
Ski
Track
Cross Country
Lacrosse
Tennis
Cheer
Hockey
Swimming
Basketball
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?