Skip to content
Nicolet
Navbar
Calendar
Today
May 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
3:30pm
Tenn: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
3:30pm
Tenn: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Hartford Golf Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Washington County Golf Course
4:00pm
Trk: G/V
@Hartford Union High School
Football Track Complex (behind School)
4:00pm
Trk: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Football Track Complex (behind School)
Field Events and 6400 meter relay at 4:00. All other running events at 6:00.
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Cahill Park
4:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cahill Park
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Nicolet High School
2
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hidden Glen At Bentdale Farms
3:30pm
Tenn: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
3:30pm
Tenn: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
4:00pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Henry Aaron Field
4:00pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Henry Aaron Field
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Henry Aaron Field
4:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cahill Park
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Nicolet High School
3
TBD
Tenn: B/V
@Nicolet High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
Socc: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Nicolet High School
4:15pm
Trk: B/JV
(Changed)
@Quad Athletic Complex
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Field #1 - JV Baseball Field
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Field #1 - JV Baseball Field
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@West Bend West High School
Field #1 - JV Baseball Field
5:00pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
5:00pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@West Bend West High School
5:00pm
Socc: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
4
8:30am
SB: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
9:00am
Tenn: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
9:00am
Tenn: B/V
@Nicolet High School
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Trk: B/JV
(Changed)
@Quad Athletic Complex
11:00am
Socc: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
3:15pm
Trk: G/V
@Arrowhead Union High School North Campus
3:15pm
Trk: B/V
@Arrowhead Union High School North Campus
5
6
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Missing Links Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@The Bog Golf Course
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Field #14 - JV Softball Field
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Field #13 - Varsity Softball Stadium
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Stormonth Field
4:30pm
Base: V
@Cedarburg High School
7
4:30am
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stormonth Field
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@North Shore Country Club
3:30pm
Trk: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Hidden Glen At Bentdale Farms
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Grafton High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Nicolet High School
5:30pm
Base: V
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
6:30pm
Socc: G/JV
@Grafton High School
8
3:30pm
Tenn: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
3:30pm
Tenn: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
3:30pm
Trk: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV 2
@Mee-Kwon Park Golf Course
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Glendale Little League
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
5:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Stormonth Field
5:30pm
LAX: B/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
7:15pm
LAX: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
9
3:30pm
Tenn: B/JV
@Homestead High School
3:30pm
Tenn: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Washington County Golf Course
4:00pm
Trk: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
4:15pm
SB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@River Barn Park
4:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Rennicke Field
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger Middle School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@River Barn Park
5:00pm
Socc: G/JV
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
10
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@
9:00am
Tenn: B/V
@Sun Prairie High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Trk: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
4:00pm
Trk: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Rennicke Field
11
9:00am
SB: G/V
@Ithaca High School
9:00am
Tenn: B/V
@Sun Prairie High School
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Port Washington High School
10:00am
Base: JV
@Stormonth Field
10:00am
Base: V
@Port Washington High School
Baseball Diamond
12
13
3:30pm
Tenn: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
3:30pm
Tenn: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slinger High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@River Club of Mequon
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@TBD
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Washington County Golf Course
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
Field #1 - JV Baseball Field
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Nicolet High School
14
1:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Brandybrook CC
Lunch 12:45 Range opens 1:15 Coaches meeting 1:30 Shotgun start 2:00
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@TBD
4:00pm
Tenn: B/JV
@Brookfield Christian School
Tennis Court - (10)
4:00pm
Tenn: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
4:00pm
Trk: G/V
@West Bend West High School
Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
4:00pm
Trk: B/V
@West Bend West High School
Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00.
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Stormonth Field
4:30pm
Base: V
@Slinger High School
SHS Baseball Field
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Nicolet High School
5:00pm
Socc: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
15
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Whistling Straits Golf Course
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Stormonth Field
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
7:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Rennicke Field
16
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Washington County Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Whistling Straits Golf Course
3:30pm
Trk: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
3:30pm
Trk: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Glendale Little League
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Slinger High School
SHS Baseball Field
4:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stormonth Field
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Cedarburg High School
5:00pm
Socc: G/JV
@West Bend East High School
Field #4 - JV Soccer Field
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
@West Bend East High School
Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
17
3:30pm
Base: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
Backfields - North
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Nicolet High School
Backfields - South
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Nicolet High School
4:00pm
Tenn: B/V
@Hartford/Slinger Courts
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Changed)
@Stormonth Field
18
8:00am
Base: V
@Stormonth Field
9:00am
Tenn: B/JV
@Homestead High School
9:00am
Tenn: B/V
@Hartford/Slinger Courts
12:00pm
Base: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
19
20
3:30pm
Golf: B/JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
Hartford Golf Course
4:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Baran Park
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Cancelled)
@Rainbow Park
5:30pm
Base: V
@Stormonth Field
6:00pm
LAX: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Halquist Youth Complex
21
3:30pm
Base: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
4:00pm
Base: JV
(Changed)
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Nicolet High School
Backfields - South
5:00pm
Base: B/V
@Mukwonago High School
Baseball Game Field MHS
5:00pm
Socc: G/JV
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:30pm
Base: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stormonth Field
5:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Stormonth Field
5:30pm
LAX: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
7:30pm
LAX: B/V
@Homestead High School
22
4:30am
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Rennicke Field
4:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Henry Aaron Field
23
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Stormonth Field
24
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
@University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee (Engelmann Stadium)
25
26
27
28
5:30pm
Base: V
@Stormonth Field
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
@University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee (Engelmann Stadium)
7:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Kapco Field (Concordia University) 12800 N. Lake Shore Drive, Mequon, WI 53097
29
30
5:00pm
Base: V
@Trenary Field
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?