Port Washington
Monday, October 8, 2018
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitefish Bay
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Whitefish Bay
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
Thursday, October 11, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmFootball: JV 2 Gamevs. Grafton
6:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Girls JV Meetvs. Plymouth School District
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Plymouth School District
Friday, October 12, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton
 @ Grafton High Schoollocation
Saturday, October 13, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Girls JV Conference TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ Homestead High Schoollocation
9:30amSwimming: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       10:40am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High Schoollocation

Diving @ 9:30 AM Swimming @ 1:15 PM

Diving @ 9:30 AM Swimming @ 1:15 PM

10:00amCross Country: Boys JV Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ West Bend East HSlocation
10:45amCross Country: Girls JV Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ West Bend East HSlocation
11:30amCross Country: Boys Varsity Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ West Bend East HSlocation
12:15pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ West Bend East HSlocation
Sunday, October 14, 2018