Port Washington
Thursday, March 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Boys Varsity Conference IndoorBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg, Grafton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger, West Bend East, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ Homestead High Schoollocation

Field events at 4:00. Running events at 4:30.

Field events at 4:00. Running events at 4:30.

4:45pmSoftball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4:45pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Friday, March 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmTrack: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sheboygan North
3:00pmTrack: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sheboygan North
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ripon College
 @ Ripon Collegelocation
TBDTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ripon College
 @ Ripon Collegelocation
10:00amSoftball: Girls Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @ Kewaskum High School location
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Monday, March 25, 2019
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. UW Oshkosh
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Lomira  @  Port Washington High School
Baseball FieldlocationFS
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBaseball: JV Gamevs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran  @  Port Washington High School
Baseball FieldlocationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran