Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
3:45pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
4:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Postponed) | vs. Homestead |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Homestead @ Port Washington High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Homestead |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedarburg High School @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Cedarburg High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Milwaukee King H.S | |
3:45pm | vs. Milwaukee King H.S | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-09-19) | vs. Homestead @ Port Washington High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Arrowhead |
5:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Homestead @ Grady Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Homestead |
4:30pm | vs. Homestead @ Port Washington High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Slinger @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Homestead @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Grafton | |
3:30pm | vs. Grafton | |
3:45pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School- Port Washington vs. Grafton | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Slinger |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 05-22-19) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-17-19) | vs. West Bend East @ Port Washington High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 05-17-19) | vs. West Bend East
@
West Bend East High School . |
. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Waukesha South |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Homestead @ Port Washington High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Waukesha South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. West Bend West | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grafton |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grafton |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-07-19) | vs. Homestead @ Port Washington High School |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Kewaskum |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Homestead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Waupun |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Nicolet |
10:00am | vs. Nicolet @ Port Washington High School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Random Lake |
12:30pm | TBD vs. Sheboygan North
Playoff games if needed at: 12:30 2:30 4:30 | |
Playoff games if needed at: 12:30 2:30 4:30 |