Skip to content
Whitefish Bay
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
6:00pm
Gym: G/JV
@West Bend East High School
6:00pm
Gym: G/V
@West Bend East High School
4
Ski Race
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
Whitefish Bay vs Germantown
6:00pm
Ski: V
@Sunburst
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Nicolet High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Nicolet High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Nicolet High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Nicolet High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
@Nicolet High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Variety Show
@HS Auditorium
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Nicolet High School
6
7:30am
WR: V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
8:30am
Swim: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
Diving Warm up at 7am, Competition starts at 8:30am Swim Warm up at 11:30am, Competition starts at 1pm
8:30am
WR: JV
@Homestead High School
10:00am
Gym: V
@Mount Horeb High School
10:30am
Bask: G/V
@Al McGuire Center
12:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Al McGuire Center
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
Whitefish Bay vs Cedarburg
7
TBD
DAN: V
@Sun Prairie, WI
Ski Race
5:00pm
Ski: V
@Little Switzerland
8
8:15pm
Hock: B/JV
@Eble Ice Arena
9
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Cedarburg High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Cedarburg High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
10
6:00pm
Gym: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
6:00pm
Gym: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
Franklin will also compete as a non-conference team.
6:00pm
Gym: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
6:00pm
Gym: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
11
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
12
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
13
14
Ski Race
5:00pm
Ski: V
@Sunburst
15
16
17
18
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
19
4:00pm
WR: V
@Homestead High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Slinger High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Slinger High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Slinger High School
20
9:00am
WR: JV
@Homestead High School
10:00am
WR: JV
@Wausau West High School
10:00am
WR: JV
@Wausau West High School
10:00am
WR: JV
@Wausau West High School
4:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
21
22
8:15pm
Hock: B/V
@Kern Center at MSOE
23
24
Ski Race
6:00pm
Ski: V
@Little Switzerland
25
6:00pm
Gym: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
6:00pm
Gym: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Memorial Gym
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
7:00pm
WR: V
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
26
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Port Washington High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Kern Center at MSOE
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Port Washington High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Kern Center at MSOE
27
TBD
DAN: V
9:30am
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
11:30am
Bask: G/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
Varsity Reserve Game KM vs. WFB at 10:00 AM at the East Gym
1:30pm
Swim: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Pool
Diving starts at 9:00AM Swimming starts at 1:30PM
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
8:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
28
Music for Munchkins
@HS Auditorium
29
30
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park)
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
31
Ski Race
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@West Bend West HS
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@West Bend West HS
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Gym: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Gym: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Ski: V
@Alpine Valley
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@West Bend West HS
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?