Whitefish Bay

Whitefish Bay

Friday, January 8, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:15pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Port Washington  @  Port Washington High School
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Port Washington
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Port Washington
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

vs. Port Washington
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-22-21)

vs. Hartford Union High School
5:45pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Port Washington
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Port Washington
7:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

WNS vs. Cedarburg
 @  Ozaukee Ice Center location
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  West Allis Nathan Hale High School location
8:30amSwimming: Boys Varsity Invitational(Dive)

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:30amWrestling: JV Regional

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Waukesha West
Wauwatosa West
West Bend East
West Bend West
Wisconsin Lutheran'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Port Washington High School

7:30AM - Weigh ins Entry Fees: 0-5 entrants $50, 6-10 entrants $100, 11 or more entrants $150.

7:30AM - Weigh ins
Entry Fees: 0-5 entrants $50, 6-10 entrants $100, 11 or more entrants $150.
9:00amBasketball: Boys Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  West Bend East High School
9:00amWrestling: Varsity Conference Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Homestead High School
Main Gym locationFS
10:00amGymnastics: Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
1:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
3:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Sheboygan South
 @  Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center) location
5:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Sheboygan South
 @  Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center) location
9:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

WNS vs. Homestead
 @  Ozaukee Ice Center location
Sunday, January 10, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Pettit Center location
6:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Pettit Center location
Monday, January 11, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. West Bend East  @  West Bend East High School
South Gym locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV 2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Nicolet
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. West Bend East  @  West Bend East High School
South Gym locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. West Bend East
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. West Bend East
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. West Bend East  @  West Bend East High School
South Gym locationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. West Bend East
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmWrestling: JV Meet

vs. West Bend East
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity Meet

vs. West Bend East
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls JV Meet

vs. West Bend West
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. West Bend West
7:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. University School of Milwaukee
Thursday, January 14, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmSwimming: Boys JV Meet

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation