Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Date changed from 01-19-21) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
1:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
2:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-16-21) | vs. Port Washington |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Altius Gymnastics Academy
| |
NOTE MEET SCHEDULE - VARSITY ONLY Squad 1 Mukwonago Sussex Hamilton Burlington/ Badger Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Open stretch 2:15-2:45 Warm up first event 2:45-2:55 Anthem at individual events Begin competition 3:00 Squad 2 FMOW Menomonee Falls/ Germantown Waukesha co-op Whitefish Bay Open stretch 4:30-5:00 Anthem at individual events Warm up first event 5:10-5:20 Begin competition 5:20 Awards Live stream at appx 7:15pm (no physical medals will be awarded) Location The meet will be held at Altius gymnastics, 9670 S Franklin Dr, Franklin WI. Busses may drop gymnasts off at the marked front door to the north of the main entrance, please park the busses behind the building. | ||
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 01-16-21) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-08-21) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-05-21) | vs. Cedarburg High School |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-05-21) | vs. Cedarburg High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-08-21) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School
@ Pettit Center
| |
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-22-21) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
5:45pm | vs. Nicolet | |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:15pm | vs. Nicolet | |
7:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School
@ Pettit Center
|
Squad 1
Mukwonago
Sussex Hamilton
Burlington/ Badger
Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay
Open stretch 2:15-2:45
Warm up first event 2:45-2:55
Anthem at individual events
Begin competition 3:00
Squad 2
FMOW
Menomonee Falls/ Germantown
Waukesha co-op
Whitefish Bay
Open stretch 4:30-5:00
Anthem at individual events
Warm up first event 5:10-5:20
Begin competition 5:20
Awards
Live stream at appx 7:15pm (no physical medals will be awarded)
Location
The meet will be held at Altius gymnastics, 9670 S Franklin Dr, Franklin WI. Busses may drop gymnasts off at the marked front door to the north of the main entrance, please park the busses behind the building.