Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Grafton |
4:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
5:00pm | vs. Grafton @ 9th Avenue Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-14-21) | vs. West Bend East |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
5:30pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
6:15pm | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-13-21) | vs. Homestead |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Homestead |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Homestead |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-13-21) | vs. Homestead |
5:00pm | vs. Homestead | |
5:00pm | vs. Homestead | |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
8:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Slinger | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-12-21) | vs. Homestead |
5:30pm | vs. Franklin | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin | |
7:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-21-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee Cafeteria | |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington
@ Mee-Kwon Golf Course
| |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-11-21) | vs. West Bend East |
5:00pm | vs. West Bend East | |
5:00pm | vs. West Bend East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ New Berlin Hills Golf Course
| |
Waukesha "KAZ" Memorial Tournament Shotgun start at 8:30, walking to holes at 8;15. Play five count four. Lunch provided. Coaches' materials will be emailed to avoid congregating. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am |
(Date Changed to 05-22-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Grafton High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Grafton High School | |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Franklin
DOUBLEHEADER |
DOUBLEHEADER | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Plymouth High School | |
11:00am | vs. Franklin | |
4:00pm | vs. Catholic Memorial |
Shotgun start at 8:30, walking to holes at 8;15.
Play five count four.
Lunch provided.
Coaches' materials will be emailed to avoid congregating.