Skip to content
Whitefish Bay
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6:30pm
Gym: JV
@Port Washington High School
Gym - Auxiliary Gymnastics South
6:30pm
Gym: V
@Port Washington High School
Gym - Auxiliary Gymnastics South
6
4:15pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Cedarburg High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Grafton High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
7
4:00pm
Bask: G/JV
@Nicolet High School
4:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
4:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
@Nicolet High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Wilson Park Ice Arean
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Nicolet High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Wilson Park Ice Arean
8
8:30am
Swim: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
9:30am
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Kenosha Bradford High School
7:30 AM Doors Open 8:00 AM Weight In 9:30 AM Wrestling
1:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
1:30pm
Bask: B/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
9
10
11
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@West Bend East High School
Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse Pool
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse Pool
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
12
6:30pm
Gym: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:30pm
Gym: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:10pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
9:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
13
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Concordia University of Wisconsin
6:00pm
WR: V
@Concordia University of Wisconsin
14
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Slinger High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Slinger High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
15
8:00am
WR: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
2:00pm
Gym: V
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
16
17
18
19
20
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Janesville Ice Skating Center
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Janesville Ice Skating Center
21
4:00pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Homestead High School
Aux Gym
4:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Homestead High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Al McGuire Center
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
22
9:00am
WR: JV
@Wausau West High School
9:00am
WR: JV
@Homestead High School
Field House
9:00am
WR: V
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
Weigh-ins begin at 8.
9:15am
Bask: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
10:15am
Gym: V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
8:45pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
23
24
25
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
26
6:30pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
6:30pm
Gym: JV
@Nicolet High School
6:30pm
Gym: V
@Nicolet High School
27
6:00pm
Swim: B/JV
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
6:00pm
Swim: B/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
28
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@West Bend West High School
Fieldhouse Main Court
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Whitefish Bay High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
6:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@MSOE Kern Center
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@West Bend West High School
Fieldhouse Main Court
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
8:00pm
Hock: B/V
@MSOE Kern Center
29
8:00am
Swim: B/V
@Shorewood High School
8:00am
Swim: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Pool
9:30am
WR: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
HS Fieldhouse
We plan on running a separate girls division
1:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@StateLine Ice & Community Expo (SLICE) - Monroe
3:00pm
Hock: B/V
@StateLine Ice & Community Expo (SLICE) - Monroe
30
Music for Munchkins
Performance
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?