Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-10-19) | vs. Brookfield East |
4:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
5:30pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary | |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Kenosha Indian Trails High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
3:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Grafton @ John Long Middle School |
4:30pm | vs. Grafton @ John Long Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Riverside | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-17-19) | vs. Milwaukee Riverside
@ Pumping Station Playfield
|
5:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
7:00pm | vs. Grafton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-08-19) | vs. Brookfield East |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Slinger |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Slinger |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-04-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
5:00pm | vs. Slinger | |
5:30pm | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Kenosha Indian Trails High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Kenosha Indian Trails High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Slinger |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
10:00am | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
10:00am | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
10:00am | vs. West Bend Co-op | |
12:00pm | vs. West Bend Co-op |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Mt. Mary College
| |
4:30pm | vs. Homestead | |
4:30pm | vs. Homestead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brandybrook CC
| |
Lunch 12:15 Range opens 12:45 Coaches meeting 1:00 Shotgun start 1:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-15-19) | vs. Port Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
West Bend West High School Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | |
Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Grady Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington | |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
5:00pm | vs. Homestead | |
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Homestead |
Range opens 12:45
Coaches meeting 1:00
Shotgun start 1:30