Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
6:00pm | vs. Port Washington | |
6:00pm | vs. Port Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 10-03-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Washington County Golf Course (Hartford)
|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Homestead Hollow Park
|
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:35pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Homestead Hollow Park
| |
6:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
6:30pm | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac | |
7:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
7:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Coaches Meeting: 8:15 AM Warm-ups Begin: 8:40 AM 1st Round Begins: 9:00 AM Schedule 9:00 AM Round One: Court One: 1 v. Court Two: 3 v. 4 Off: 5 10:15 AM Round Two: Court One: 1 v. 4 Court Two: 2 v. 5 Off: 3 11:30 AM Round Three: Court One: 4 v. 5 Court Two: 1 v. 3 Off: 2 -- Lunch Break -- (20 mins from last match in Round Three) 1:00 PM Round Four: Court One: 2 v. 4 Court Two: 3 v. 5 Off: 1 2:15 PM Round Five: Court One: 5 v. 1 Court Two: 2 v. 3 Off: 4 | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:25am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oshkosh West
@ Lake Breeze Golf Course
|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pleasant Valley Tennis Club
| |
4:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
6:30pm | vs. Nicolet |
Warm-ups Begin: 8:40 AM
1st Round Begins: 9:00 AM
Schedule
9:00 AM Round One: Court One: 1 v. Court Two: 3 v. 4 Off: 5
10:15 AM Round Two: Court One: 1 v. 4 Court Two: 2 v. 5 Off: 3
11:30 AM Round Three: Court One: 4 v. 5 Court Two: 1 v. 3 Off: 2
-- Lunch Break -- (20 mins from last match in Round Three)
1:00 PM Round Four: Court One: 2 v. 4 Court Two: 3 v. 5 Off: 1
2:15 PM Round Five: Court One: 5 v. 1 Court Two: 2 v. 3 Off: 4