Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
6:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
6:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
7:00pm | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:55am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park |
10:25am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheridan Park |
11:00am | vs. Marquette University H.S. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pilgrim Park Middle School-Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pilgrim Park Middle School-Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pilgrim Park Middle School-Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pilgrim Park Middle School-Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm | vs. Marquette University H.S. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-20) | vs. Wauwatosa West
@ Whitman Middle School
|
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-20) | vs. Wauwatosa West
@ Whitman Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. TBA
@ Mee-Kwon Golf Course
| |
5:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran | |
5:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
5:00pm | vs. Nicolet | |
6:30pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran | |
6:30pm | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep |
5:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
5:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
5:00pm | vs. Grafton | |
6:00pm | vs. Hartford-Slinger Co-op | |
6:00pm | vs. Hartford-Slinger Co-op | |
6:30pm | vs. Grafton | |
7:00pm | vs. Grafton |