Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Nicolet |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm | vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Nicolet |
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. West Bend East |
3:45pm | vs. West Bend West | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Plymouth |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Plymouth |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:00pm |
Slinger High School Outdoor Campus - Track
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Port Washington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Nicolet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. West Bend West | |
3:00pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. West Bend West |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. West Bend West |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Cedarburg High School |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:05pm
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Cedarburg High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Brookfield East |
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
5:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Hartford Union High School | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Mukwonago |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Wisconsin Lutheran |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Wisconsin Lutheran |
10:00am | vs. Homestead | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Location Changed) | vs. Homestead |
10:00am | vs. Homestead | |
8:30pm |
Chandelier Ballroom
| |
11:00pm |
Slinger High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Sussex Hamilton | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Nicolet |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Nicolet |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend West | |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend West | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mayville | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend West High School |
Field events begin at 3:30 Running events begin at 4:00. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Waupun | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm | vs. Nicolet | |
4:30pm | vs. Grafton @ John Long Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Grafton @ John Long Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. West Bend West |
7:00pm | vs. West Bend West |
Running events begin at 4:00.