Slinger

Slinger

Wednesday, September 23, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmGolf: Girls JV Conference Tournament

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
3:30pmTennis: Girls JV 2 Match

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Slinger & Hartford Tennis Courts location
3:30pmTennis: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Slinger & Hartford Tennis Courts location
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Oconomowoc
Thursday, September 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity Reserve Dual Match

vs. Hamilton
3:30pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. West Bend East
3:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Bend East
4:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Conference Relays(Diving)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedarburg
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Cedarburg
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Match

vs. Cedarburg
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Cedarburg
5:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield East
 @  Mitchell Parklocation
6:00pmFootball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
6:00pmFootball: JV Game

vs. Cedarburg
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Conference Relays(Swimming)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Cedarburg
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Cedarburg
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
Friday, September 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:30amGolf: Girls Varsity Invite

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Hartford Golf Clublocation
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sprawl- Qualifying Tournament

 

(Cancelled)

vs. West Bend East
 @  Milwaukee Sting Center location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Cedarburg
Saturday, September 26, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Naga-Waukee Parklocation
8:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Naga-Waukee Parklocation
8:00amCross Country: Boys JV Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Naga-Waukee Parklocation
8:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Naga-Waukee Parklocation
8:00amVolleyball: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. New Berlin West
9:00amTennis: Girls JV Conference TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Tennis Courts locationFS
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sprawl- Qualifying Tournament

 

(Cancelled)

vs. West Bend East
 @  Milwaukee Sting Center location
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity QuadBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Germantown
 @  Germantown High Schoollocation
3:00pmCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

vs. Homestead
 @  Rotary Parklocation
3:00pmCross Country: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Homestead
 @  Rotary Parklocation
3:00pmCross Country: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Homestead
 @  Rotary Parklocation
3:00pmCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Homestead
 @  Rotary Parklocation
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Monday, September 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pmGolf: Girls JV Scramble

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Hartford Golf Clublocation
6:00pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Palmyra-Eagle
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
 @  Kettle Moraine Lutheran location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
 @  Kettle Moraine Lutheran location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
 @  Kettle Moraine Lutheran location
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. West Bend East
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. West Bend East
6:00pmSwimming: Girls JV Meet

Hartford-Slinger Co-op vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
Pool locationFS
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Meet

Hartford-Slinger Co-op vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
Pool locationFS
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. West Bend East