Slinger

Slinger

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDCross Country: Girls JV Invite

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Heritage Trails County Park location
TBDCross Country: Girls Varsity InviteBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Heritage Trails County Park location
TBDCross Country: Boys JV Invite

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Heritage Trails County Park location
TBDCross Country: Boys Varsity InviteBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Heritage Trails County Park location
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oconomowoc
 @  Oconomowoc High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Match

vs. Grafton
 @  Grafton High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
84 Gym Large locationFS
6:00pmFootball: JV 2 Game

vs. Nicolet
6:00pmFootball: JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
84 Gym Large locationFS
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grafton  @  Grafton High School
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:30amTennis: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Rescheduled from 08-15-20)

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Hartford Union and Slinger Courts location
9:00amVolleyball: Girls JV TriangularBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @  Kewaskum High School location
9:30amSoccer: Boys JV Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Kaukauna
 @  Kaukauna High School location
10:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 09-15-20)

vs. West Bend East
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
12:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled from 09-15-20)

vs. West Bend East
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDTennis: Girls Varsity Sub-Sectional

vs. TBD
 @  Slinger & Hartford Tennis Courts location
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Match

vs. Hartford Union High School
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Hartford Union High School
6:00pmSwimming: Girls JV Meet

Hartford-Slinger Co-op vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Meet

Hartford-Slinger Co-op vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Hartford Union High School
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
 @  Slinger High Schoollocation
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. Oconomowoc
 @  Oconomowoc High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-22-20)

vs. Wauwatosa East