Slinger

Slinger


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    TBD
    (Changed)
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    TBD
    (Changed)
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    TBD
    (Changed)
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    TBD
    (Changed)
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    5:00pm
    @Grafton High School
    Soccer Game Field
    5:00pm
    @Grafton High School
    5:00pm
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nicolet High School
    6:30pm
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
    7:00pm
    @Grafton High School
    Soccer Game Field
  • 2
    7:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
  • 3
    8:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    9:00am
    @Kewaskum High School
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Kaukauna High School
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Slinger High School
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Slinger High School
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    6:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    6:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    6:30pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    7:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
  • 14
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    4:30pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    Soccer Field
    5:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    Center Court
    5:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    Center Court
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

    6:30pm
    @Port Washington High School
    Center Court
    7:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    Soccer Field
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

  • 17
    9:00am
    @West Bend East High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Port Washington High School
    Center Court
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    9:45am
    @West Bend East High School
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
    10:45am
    (Changed)
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
    11:30am
    (Changed)
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
    12:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    3:30pm
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
    4:15pm
    @Tendick Park (Saukville)
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    7:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Main Gym

  • 21
  • 22
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wauwatosa East High School
    6:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

    7:00pm
    @West Bend West HS
  • 23
    5:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
    5:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
    7:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

    COACHES VS CANCER
  • 24
    11:00am
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    11:45am
    @Heritage Trails County Park
    1:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    7:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    5:30pm
    @Grafton High School
    Pool
  • 28
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    6:00pm
    @Homestead High School
    Stadium - All
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

    7:00pm
    @Sauk Prairie High School
  • 30
    7:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Football Field

  • 31
    11:00am
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    DAC
    12:30pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    1:10pm
    @Arrowhead High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7