West Bend East

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @West Bend Country Club
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    6:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    7:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
  • 5
  • 6
    3:30pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    3:30pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    6:00pm
    @Homestead High School
    6:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    6:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend East HS
    Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend East HS
    Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
  • 8
    TBD
    @Waupun High School
    8:30am
    @Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
    9:00am
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    9:00am
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    9:00am
    @Waupun High School - Thompson Field
    11:30am
    (Changed)
    @Green Bay East High School
    11:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Green Bay East High School
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Green Bay East High School
    1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Green Bay East High School
  • 9
  • 10
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @North Fond du Lac
  • 11
    3:30pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    3:30pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:30pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    7:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @West Bend Lakes Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Fire Ridge Golf Course
  • 13
    3:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    3:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    4:00pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #4 - JV Soccer Field
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    6:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    7:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Milwaukee Sting Center
    Mizuno-Charger Rally Two day tournament--9/14/18 and 9/15/18 Schedules and format to come out a few weeks prior to tournament
    7:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    Band Night
  • 15
    7:30am
    @Cedarburg High School
    8:00am
    @Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
    8:00am
    @Milwaukee Sting Center
    Contract for Day 2 of the Mizuno-Charger Rally
    8:30am
    @Minooka Park
    8:30am
    @Minooka Park
    8:30am
    @Minooka Park
    8:30am
    @Minooka Park
    9:00am
    @Oshkosh North High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    6:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
  • 26
    8:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
  • 27
    8:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    4:15pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    4:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #11 - Football/Track Stadium
    4:55pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    5:35pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Port Washington High School
  • 28
    5:00pm
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    7:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    PORT Homecoming
  • 29
    8:00am
    @Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
    9:00am
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
    1:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Field #3 - Varsity Soccer Stadium
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6