Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Slinger |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Slinger |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Slinger |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rolling Meadows Golf Course
|
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Two games each team |
Two games each team | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Brookfield East | |
7:30pm | vs. Wausau East
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Homestead |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Homestead |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Homestead |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sussex Hamilton @ West Bend East High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sussex Hamilton @ West Bend East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Homestead @ West Bend East High School |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Homestead @ West Bend East High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitefish Bay @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitefish Bay @ West Bend East High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicolet |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin
| |
7:30pm | vs. Marquette University H.S.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Slinger |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Slinger |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend West | |
4:30pm | vs. West Bend West | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha West @ West Bend East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Riverside |