West Bend East

West Bend East


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    5:30pm
    @Tri County Ice Arena
    Reserve game to follow at 7:00
  • 3
  • 4
    6:00pm
    @Sunburst
    6:00pm
    @Sunburst
  • 5
    5:45pm
    @West Bend West High School
    5:45pm
    @West Bend West High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Grafton High School
    Pool
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Grafton High School
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @West Bend West High School
    8:10pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    PWHS Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    PWHS Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    6:00pm
    @Little Switzerland
    6:00pm
    @Little Switzerland
    6:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:30pm
    @West Bend East High School
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
  • 7
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
  • 8
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:45pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:45pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    7:15pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    9:30pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
  • 9
    8:00am
    @Alpine Valley
    8:30am
    @Cedarburg High School
    CHS Pool

    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Port Washington High School
    PWHS Gymnasium
    7:30AM - Weigh ins Entry Fees: 0-5 entrants $50, 6-10 entrants $100, 11 or more entrants $150.
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Homestead High School
    9:15am
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Prairie High School
    Weigh-ins = 8 AM Coaches meeting = 8:30 AM Wrestling begins = 9:15 AM
    3:30pm
    @Plymouth High School
    3:30pm
    @Plymouth School District
    4:30pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
    5:00pm
    @Plymouth High School
    7:30pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
  • 10
    8:00am
    @Alpine Valley
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine Ice Center
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @University School of Milwaukee Cafeteria
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    5:45pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:45pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    6:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine Ice Center
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    7:00pm
    @University School of Milwaukee
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    7:15pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
  • 13
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greendale High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:45pm
    @Greendale High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    7:00pm
    @Greendale High School
  • 14
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    6:00pm
    @Sunburst
    6:00pm
    @Sunburst
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    DAC
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    DAC
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Sky Garden
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
  • 15
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine Ice Center
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    8:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine Ice Center
  • 16
    TBD
    @Alpine Valley
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Germantown High School
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Badger High School
    10:00am
    @Brookfield East High School
    2021 Luke Homan Invite January 16, 2021 Time: TBD for all Level: Varsity will play at Central JV and Fresh to play at Brookfield East Entry Fee $200 ...
    10:00am
    @Germantown High School
    2021 Luke Homan Invite January 16, 2021 Time: TBD for all Level: Varsity will play at Central JV and Fresh to play at Brookfield East Entry Fee $200 ...
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Manitowoc Lincoln High School
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cornerstone Ice Center - Rink#1
  • 24
    8:00am
    @Alpine Valley
  • 25
  • 26
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grafton High School
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @West Bend East High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
  • 27
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Grafton High School
    102 Gym Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
    6:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    Gym - Auxiliary Gymnastics South
    6:00pm
    @Port Washington High School
    Gym - Auxiliary Gymnastics South
    6:00pm
    @The Rock Sports Complex
    6:00pm
    @The Rock Sports Complex
    7:00pm
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Grafton High School
    84 Gym Large
  • 28
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    5:45pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
  • 29
    5:15pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Small Gym

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @Slinger High School
    SHS Main Gym

  • 30
    8:00am
    @West Bend West High School
    Location: West Bend West High School - Fieldhouse
    Location: West Bend West High School - Fieldhouse
    11:30am
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
    1:15pm
    @Ozaukee Ice Center
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Plymouth School District
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Plymouth High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Plymouth High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    South Gym
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse
    7:15pm
    @West Bend East High School
    Fieldhouse Main Court
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6