West Bend West

West Bend West

Friday, December 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Monona Grove
 @  Hartmeyer Ice Arena - Madison location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
7:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Monona Grove
 @  Hartmeyer Ice Arena - Madison location
Saturday, December 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Watertown High Schoollocation
8:00amGymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  West Bend East High School
Fieldhouse locationFS
9:45amBasketball: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Oak Creek
 @  Oak Creek High School location
11:30amBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Oak Creek
 @  Oak Creek High School location
1:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Oak Creek
 @  Oak Creek High School location
2:30pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Fond du Lac vs. Lakeshore Lightning
 @  Ozaukee Ice Center location
3:15pmHockey: Boys JV Game

Cedarburg vs. Ice Bears
4:15pmHockey: Girls JV Game

TBA vs. Lakeshore Lightning
 @  Ozaukee Ice Center location
5:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

Cedarburg vs. Ice Bears
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Monday, December 7, 2020
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBowling: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Hartford
4:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

TBA vs. Lakeshore Lightning
 @  Kettle Moraine Ice Center location
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

Sheboygan South vs. TBD
 @  Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center) location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
6:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Baraboo vs. Lakeshore Lightning
 @  Kettle Moraine Ice Center location
6:00pmSwimming: Boys JV Meet

Whitefish Bay vs. West Bend Co-op
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

Whitefish Bay vs. West Bend Co-op
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

Sheboygan South vs. TBD
 @  Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center) location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Hartford Union High School
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmWrestling: JV Meet

vs. Homestead
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity Meet

vs. Homestead
Thursday, December 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmSwimming: Boys JV Meet

 

(Date changed from 01-26-21)

Hartford Union High School vs. West Bend Co-op
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

 

(Date changed from 01-26-21)

Hartford Union High School vs. West Bend Co-op
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls JV Meet

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Nicolet
 @  Nicolet High Schoollocation