West Bend West

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    8:00am
    @New Berlin West High School
    9:00am
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    Arrive by 8:30 a.m. Bring 8 cans of balls Bring10 players
    9:30am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:30am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    PLEASE NOTE: GIRLS VARSITY RACE HAS CHANGED TO A 5K EVENT
    9:30am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:30am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @West Bend Country Club
    5:00pm
    @Homestead High School
    5:00pm
    @Homestead High School
    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
    6:30pm
    @Homestead High School
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Homestead High School
  • 5
  • 6
    3:30pm
    @West Bend West High School
    3:30pm
    @West Bend West High School
    3:50pm
    @Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
    4:00pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    4:20pm
    @Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
    4:30pm
    @West Bend West High School
    4:55pm
    @Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
    5:25pm
    @Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
    6:00pm
    @Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nicolet High School
    6:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    6:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @North Fond Du Lac High School
  • 7
    1:00pm
    @Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
    3:00pm
    @Baraboo
    7:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
  • 8
    8:00am
    @Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
    9:00am
    @Baraboo
    9:00am
    @Port Washington High School
    9:00am
    @Brookfield Central High School
    Lancer Varsity Invite Please respond by Nov 15th, for we have a wait list to get in this Invite. Thank you.
    12:30pm
    @Wauwatosa East High School
  • 9
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Town and Country Golf Course - Sheboygan
    3:30pm
    @West Bend West High School
  • 11
    5:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
    5:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:00pm
    @West Bend East High School
    6:30pm
    @West Bend West High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @West Bend Lakes Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Fire Ridge Golf Course
  • 13
    2:00pm
    @Erin Hills Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Nicolet High School
    3:30pm
    @Nicolet High School
    4:00pm
    @Kletzch Park
    $100.00 for each team JV & Varsity
    4:00pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    4:40pm
    @Kletzch Park
    $100.00 for each JV & varsity team.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
    5:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
    5:00pm
    @Nicolet High School
    5:15pm
    @Kletzch Park
    $100.00 each team JV & Varsity
    5:45pm
    @Kletzch Park
    $100.00 for each JV & Varsity team.
    6:00pm
    @Cedarburg High School
    6:30pm
    @Nicolet High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West HS
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @MIlwaukee Sting Center
    Mizuno-Charger Rally Two day tournament--9/14/18 and 9/15/18 Schedules and format to come out a few weeks prior to tournament
    4:30pm
    @Riverview Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Plymouth High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West HS
  • 15
    8:00am
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    8:00 AM DIVE 1:00 PM SWIM
    8:00am
    @Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
    8:00am
    @MIlwaukee Sting Center
    Contract for Day 2 of the Mizuno-Charger Rally
    8:30am
    @Minooka Park
    9:00am
    @Port Washington High School
  • 23
  • 24
    3:15pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @West Bend West High School
    Cancelled due to rain make up date is 9/24/18 for Varsity
  • 25
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    5:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Thomas Jefferson Middle School
    6:30pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    7:00pm
    @Hartford Union High School
  • 26
    8:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
  • 27
    8:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
    4:55pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    5:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
    5:30pm
    @Homestead Hollow Park
    6:00pm
    @Slinger High School
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West HS
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West High School
  • 28
    6:00pm
    @Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
    Diving portion of the Invite
    7:00pm
    @Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells
    7:00pm
    @West Bend West HS
  • 29
    8:00am
    @Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
    8:30am
    @Cedarburg High School
    9:00am
    @West Bend East High School
    10:00am
    @Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
    Swimming Events
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6