Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Feb 20, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Hockey:Boys Varsity Regional Final Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay 
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls MS-B Game Thomas Jefferson Middle School- Port Washington vs. West Bend @ Badger Middle School 
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls MS-A Game West Bend vs. Thomas Jefferson Middle School- Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game Hartford Union vs. Watertown Luther Prep @ Watertown Luther Prep High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game West Bend West vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game West Bend West vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Nicolet vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game Nicolet vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Slinger vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game  (Cancelled) Hartford Union vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Hartford Union vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Cedarburg vs. Waunakee @ The Ice Pond of Waunakee 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game  (Cancelled) West Bend West vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game West Bend West vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Nicolet vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Slinger vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hartford Union vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 

     


      View: 
February  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here