Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Whitefish Bay @ TBD 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Whitefish Bay @ TBD 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State TBD vs. Whitefish Bay @ Nielson Tennis Stadium 
10:30am Soccer:Boys JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled from 10-08-20) Nicolet vs. Wauwatosa East @ Wauwatosa East High School 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional TBA vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Homestead vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger 
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional TBA vs. Slinger @ Heiliger Huegel 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Homestead vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger 
11:45am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Multiple Schools vs. Slinger @ Heritage Trails County Park - Slinger 
1:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Regional Final West Bend West vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School 
1:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Regional Final West De Pere vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Regional Final Brookfield East vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Regional Final Grafton vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final Menomonee Falls vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Regional Final Homestead vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final Slinger vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Final TBD vs. Whitefish Bay @ TBD 

     


      View: 
October  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here