Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Individual State Whitefish Bay @ Nielson Tennis Stadium 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Individual State TBA vs. WIAA @ TBA 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Slinger vs. Thomas Jefferson Middle School- Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
4:30pm Football: JV 2 Game West Bend West vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
4:30pm Football: JV 2 Game Port Washington vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
4:30pm Football: JV 2 Game Slinger vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Brookfield Central vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Match  (Rescheduled from 10-01-19) Whitefish Bay vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Homestead vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game West Bend West vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Milwaukee Carmen vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game Hartford Union vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV 2 Game Hartford Union vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) West Bend East vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
6:00pm Football: JV 2 Game Nicolet vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Homestead vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Hartford Union vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Marquette vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
6:00pm Football: JV 2 Game Cedarburg vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Sun Prairie vs. Nicolet @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
7:00pm Football: JV Game Kewaskum vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
7:00pm Football: JV Game Homestead vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Brookfield Central vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 10-08-19) Whitefish Bay vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Homestead vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game West Bend West vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Hartford Union vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here